Home
Refs
Teams
Winter 2020
Tuesday Men's Open 17+ (8v8) Winter 2020 II
Angels for Angel
Veteranos Jóvenes
Ballers F.C.
Slight F.C.
DirtyBirds
FSFC
Elders New Generation
FC Activated
Spring 2020
Thursday Men's 30 "A" Spring 2020
Las Aguilas
Atletico Tapatio
EV United
Has Been
Mamba FC
RC United
Southern United F.C.
BYE WEEK/ NO GAME
Mavericks
United Elite FC
Thursday Men's 40 Spring 2020
Happy Hour 40
Juventus 40
Boca Sr.
Fontana F.C.
Deportivo Corona
ELDERS FC "OG"
EFC "Ballers Club"
El Real Barril FC
Eastvale F.C.
Racing Club 40
Atletico Del Sur
Club de Cuervos
Thursday Men's 30 "B" Spring 2020
ELDERS FC "PM"
EFC "PLAYERS CLUB"
CheWey
DGAF F.C.
OG Mambas
American Outlaws
EFC "OLD SCHOOL"
Beercelona
Thursday Coed Open Spring 2020
The Noobs
SoCal United
CoronaSocceritas
Wolf Sharks
LIFTED FC
Average Joe's
Schedules/Matchups
Standings
Division Standings
Players of the Match
Field Locations
How to Join
Forms
Player Registration Form
Team Roster Form
Ref Evaluation Form
Business Pages Application
Business Pages
Rules
Account
Contact Us
English
-
Español
-
Français
Triple R Sports Professional Sportswear
Call (951) 491-9077 or Click
HERE
Sponsors
Riverside County Soccer Tournament
Wolf Pack
Team Manager
Name: John Abbott
Year Established: 2016
Wolf Pack Team MVP
2016
John Abbott
Thurs CoEd Winter 2017
Team
GP
W
L
D
PTS
Team Uniform
0
1
0
0
Wolf Pack Trophy Case
+
Title
Division
Season
Season Winners
Thurs Coed Open
Winter 2017
Click here to join this team
Wolf Pack Roster
Player
Name
1
Alberto Lopez
2
Brandon Lopez
3
Bryan Balderrama
4
Chris Genevay
5
Donovan Cervantes
6
Gabriel Garcia
7
Gray Amposta
8
Ivan Balderrama
9
Lupe Lopez
10
Max Mendoza
11
McKenna Nelson
12
Saleh Ben Harri (88)
Wolf Pack Schedule
Date
Print
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Result
Thu, Jan 4
7 p.m.
Wolf Pack
Atletico San Francisco
SLSC #6
5:3
Thu, Jan 11
8 p.m.
Empire F.C.
Wolf Pack
SLSC #3
1:6
Thu, Jan 18
8 p.m.
Prestige F.C.
Wolf Pack
SLSC #3
2:6
Thu, Jan 25
8 p.m.
Wolf Pack
Atletico San Francisco
SLSC #3
7:2
Thu, Feb 1
8 p.m.
Empire F.C.
Wolf Pack
SLSC #3
2:2
Thu, Feb 8
8 p.m.
Prestige F.C.
Wolf Pack
SLSC #3
0:5
Thu, Feb 15
8 p.m.
Wolf Pack
Atletico San Francisco
SLSC #3
3:1
Thu, Feb 22
8 p.m.
Empire F.C.
Wolf Pack
SLSC #3
2:3
Thu, Mar 1
7 p.m.
Prestige F.C.
Wolf Pack
SLSC #6
0:4
Thu, Mar 8
7 p.m.
Wolf Pack
Atletico San Francisco
SLSC #6
0:0
*Thu, Mar 15
7 p.m.
Wolf Pack
Atletico San Francisco
SLSC #6
1:3
*Thu, Mar 15
8 p.m.
Wolf Pack
Empire F.C.
SLSC #5
0:3
* indicates playoff match